Type of the contracting authority Body governed by public law
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Expertiză tehnică, proiect pt. autorizarea exec. lucr., proiect tehnic de exec., asistență tehnică și exec. lucr. pt. punerea în siguranță a obiectivelor de pe DN 15 km 242+200-286+250
Reference number: 16054368/2019/5L-S1+S2
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 45233142 Road-repair works
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement