559583-2026 - Competition
Spain – Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories – Adquisición y suministro de Gorro de Policía de Fronteras, destinados a miembros de la Policía Nacional de las Unidades de Fronteras para los años 2027, 2028 y 2029.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición y suministro de Gorro de Policía de Fronteras, destinados a miembros de la Policía Nacional de las Unidades de Fronteras para los años 2027, 2028 y 2029.
Description: Gorros Policía de Fronteras
Internal identifier: Z27VE002/S10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Según apartado 6.2 del Cuadro de Características del PCAP