559796-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for commercial buildings, warehouses and industrial buildings, buildings relating to transport – Sanierung/Neubau Wirtschaftsgebäude - Rohbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung/Neubau Wirtschaftsgebäude - Rohbauarbeiten
Description: Rohbauarbeiten für die Sanierung und Erweiterung des Wirtschaftsgebäudes mit Fundamenten, ca. 1.300 m² Bodenplatten, Sockel- und aussteifenden Stahlbetonwänden, 10 Betonfertigteiltreppen sowie Stahlbauarbeiten (ca. 19 t) für eine Ersatzkonstruktion.
Internal identifier: SWSee-2026-AM-WiGe_004
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45213000 Construction work for commercial buildings, warehouses and industrial buildings, buildings relating to transport
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Rohbauarbeiten für die Sanierung und Erweiterung des Wirtschaftsgebäudes einschließlich Beton-, Fertigteiltreppen- und Stahlbauarbeiten.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000