559800-2026 - Competition
Spain – Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories – Adquisición de complementos de transporte, destinados a los miembros de Policía Nacional para los años 2027, 2028 y 2029.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de complementos de transporte, destinados a los miembros de Policía Nacional para los años 2027, 2028 y 2029.
Description: Complementos para transporte Policía Nacional
Internal identifier: Z27VE001/X10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Portatrajes
Description: Portatrajes destinado a Policía Nacional
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Según apartado 6.2 del Cuadro de Características del PCAP
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mochila espalda
Description: Mochila destinada a Policía Nacional
Internal identifier: 2