559869-2026 - Competition
Germany – Metalworking – Metallbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metallbauarbeiten
Description: ca. 45 qm Alu-Pfosten-Riegel-Fassaden ca. 3 Stück Außentür-Elemente Alu ca. 4 Stück Rauchschutz- und Brandschutz-Innenelemente
Internal identifier: 1.0689.9451/16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work, 44221220 Fire doors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work, 45112713 Landscaping work for roof gardens