See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurance
Description: Souscription et gestion de contrats d'assurances couvrant les risques : Dommages aux biens, Responsabilité Civile, Parc Automobile et Cyber Risques.
Internal identifier: 2026-027 à 030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Dommages aux Biens
Description: Souscription et gestion d'un contrat d'assurance Dommages aux Biens
Internal identifier: 2026-027
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance Responsabilité Civile Générale
Description: Souscription et gestion d'un contrat d'assurance Responsabilité Civile
Internal identifier: 2026-028
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Flotte Automobile
Description: Souscription et gestion d'un contrat d'assurance Flotte Automobile
Internal identifier: 2026-029
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance Cyber Risques
Description: Souscription et gestion d'un contrat d'assurance Cyber Risques
Internal identifier: 2026-030