2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Camere Mortuarie_II Edizione
Description: Camere Mortuarie_II Edizione
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98370000 Funeral and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 98370000 Funeral and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Azienda Tutela della Salute Liguria
Description: Azienda Tutela della Salute Liguria
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: IRCCS AOM –Plesso di Villa Scassi, E.O. Ospedali Galliera, Ospedale Evangelico Internazionale e IRCCS Istituto Giannina Gaslini
Description: IRCCS AOM –Plesso di Villa Scassi, E.O. Ospedali Galliera, Ospedale Evangelico Internazionale e IRCCS Istituto Giannina Gaslini
Internal identifier: LOT-0002