561777-2026 - Competition
Spain – Event services – Coordinación y servicio de producción de los eventos del festival de la Universidad Rovira i Virgili. SE 06/27
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Coordinación y servicio de producción de los eventos del festival de la Universidad Rovira i Virgili. SE 06/27
Description: Coordinación y servicio de producción de los eventos del festival de la Universidad Rovira i Virgili. 06/27
Previous notice: 530776-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000