2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rámcová dohoda o dodávkách OOPP
Description: Rámcová dohoda o dodávkách OOPP
Previous notice: 51650-2024
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 152/22/OCN