Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30211300 Computer platforms, 48820000 Servers, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)