563263-2026 - Competition
France – Sludge treatment services – MARCHE RELATIF A LA VALORISATION AGRICOLE DES BOUES DES STATIONS D'EPURATION
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE RELATIF A LA VALORISATION AGRICOLE DES BOUES DES STATIONS D'EPURATION
Description: MARCHE RELATIF A LA VALORISATION AGRICOLE DES BOUES DES STATIONS D'EPURATION
Internal identifier: A_DGATE_2026-12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513800 Sludge treatment services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1