2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Legal services related to privacy - other notices
Description: Lørenskog municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for legal assistance in relation to privacy.
Internal identifier: 26/25308
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75231000 Judicial services
Additional classification (cpv): 79100000 Legal services, 79110000 Legal advisory and representation services, 79111000 Legal advisory services, 79112000 Legal representation services, 79140000 Legal advisory and information services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000