2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Système d'Acquisition Dynamique (SAD) de véhicules
Description: Système d'Acquisition Dynamique (SAD) de véhicules
Internal identifier: PPP1X5-81/5164/25M024
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 25M024_1
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles