See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Magnetresonanztomographiesystem für das Landesklinikum Amstetten
Description: Lieferung, Aufstellung, Inbetriebnahme und Wartung eines 1,5 T Magnetresonanztomographiesystems für das Landesklinikum Amstetten
Internal identifier: LGA-MP-2024-003
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33113100 Magnetic resonance scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001