2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: La adquisición de uniformidad, material y equipos necesarios para dotar al personal especialista del Servicio Cinológico de la Guardia Civil.
Description: La adquisición de uniformidad, material y equipos necesarios para dotar al personal especialista del Servicio Cinológico de la Guardia Civil.
Internal identifier: A/0075/A/26/2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18200000 Outerwear, 18234000 Trousers, 18800000 Footwear, 18815000 Boots, 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: Prendas Cinológico.
Description: Lote 1: Prendas Cinológico.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Chalecos porta-útiles SECIR.
Description: Lote 2: Chalecos porta-útiles SECIR.
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3: Botas Secir.
Description: Lote 3: Botas SECIR.
Internal identifier: 3