564825-2026 - Competition
Germany – Roof-covering and roof-painting work – KEW / VE 304 Dachdecker / Neubau einer Kindertagesstätte mit Wohnungen und TG in Eching-West
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KEW / VE 304 Dachdecker / Neubau einer Kindertagesstätte mit Wohnungen und TG in Eching-West
Description: Neubau einer Kindertagesstätte mit Wohnungen und Tiefgarage in Eching-West
Internal identifier: KEW - VE304
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work, 45400000 Building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Aluminium-Systemdeckung ca. 625 m2 Betondachsteine ca. 145 m2 Bitumenabdichtung, zweilagig ca. 1.220 m2 PIR / XPS Dämmung ca. 960 m2 Flüssigabdichtung PU ca. 60 m2 Absturzsicherung Seilsystem ca. 60 m Anschlussbleche, Aluminum beschichtet ca. 640 m Vorhängerinne ca. 50 m Regenfallrohre ca. 150m
Internal identifier: 0001