564890-2026 - Competition
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – MANUT_ANALIZZ_AMPL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MANUT_ANALIZZ_AMPL
Description: MANUT_ANALIZZ_AMPL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001