565348-2026 - Competition
Spain – Sewage-treatment plant construction work – OBRA DE LA DIGESTIÓN ANAERÓBICA DE LA EDAR MONTCADA I REIXAC – FASE 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OBRA DE LA DIGESTIÓN ANAERÓBICA DE LA EDAR MONTCADA I REIXAC – FASE 1
Description: OBRA DE LA DIGESTIÓN ANAERÓBICA DE LA EDAR MONTCADA I REIXAC – FASE 1
Internal identifier: AB/2025/158
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252100 Sewage-treatment plant construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Lote único