566174-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Planungsleistungen Erneuerung OD Appenrod
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Planungsleistungen Erneuerung OD Appenrod
Description: Planungsleistungen Stadt Homberg Erneuerung OD Appenrod
Internal identifier: AxVr - 070-26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Planungsleistungen Maulbacher Straße
Description: Planungsleistungen Maulbacher Straße
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Planungsleistungen Hauptstraße
Description: Planungsleistungen Hauptstraße
Internal identifier: LOT-0002