2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fabrication, fourniture et livraison de granulats pour l'entretien du réseau routier départemental
Description: Fabrication, fourniture et livraison de granulats pour l'entretien du réseau routier départemental
Internal identifier: PPP1IG-650/6280/DM26036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14212000 Granules, chippings, stone powder, pebbles, gravel, broken and crushed stone, stone mixtures, sand-gravel mixtures and other aggregates
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Agence Territoriale de la Mobilité Ouest
Description: Agence Territoriale de la Mobilité Ouest
Internal identifier: DM260361_1
Additional classification (cpv): 14210000 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregates, 14211000 Sand, 14212210 Sand-gravel mix
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Agence Territoriale de la Mobilité Sud
Description: Agence Territoriale de la Mobilité Sud
Internal identifier: DM260362_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Agence Territoriale de la Mobilité Est
Description: Agence Territoriale de la Mobilité Est
Internal identifier: DM260363_3