2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de gardiennage et de surveillance du Domaine de Chaumont-sur-Loire
Description: Prestations de gardiennage et de surveillance du Domaine de Chaumont-sur-Loire
Internal identifier: 2027-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Additional classification (cpv): 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services