566469-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Motor vehicle insurance services – ZAVAROVANJE VOZIL za obdobje 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2031
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ZAVAROVANJE VOZIL za obdobje 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2031
Description: ZAVAROVANJE VOZIL za obdobje 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2031. Natančnejši opis se nahaja v razpisni dokumentaciji.
Internal identifier: 27-S/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 526712