2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE - REHABILITATION THERMIQUE - LA PEUSTE - 26350 ST CHRISTOPHE ET LE LARIS
Description: MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE - REHABILITATION THERMIQUE - LA PEUSTE - 26350 ST CHRISTOPHE ET LE LARIS
Internal identifier: 26FS-PM-1204-M
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-76960