567194-2025 - Result
Belgium – Cleaning and sanitation services – poetsen gemeenschappelijke delen en evenementenzaal SILT
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: poetsen gemeenschappelijke delen en evenementenzaal SILT
Description: poetsen gemeenschappelijke delen en evenementenzaal SILT
Internal identifier: 2025/AN/0016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2025/AN/0016 - 1
Internal identifier: 1