Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72253200 Systems support services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services
Place of performance
Postal address: Martinistraße 52
Town: Hamburg
Postcode: 20251