2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de licencias de software OpenText para Ferrocarriles de la Generalitat de Cataluña y empresas del grupo (Ref: PO103/26)
Description: Suministro de licencias de software OpenText para Ferrocarriles de la Generalitat de Cataluña y empresas del grupo (Ref: PO103/26)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000