Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811300 Military uniforms
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Sediul unităților penitenciare beneficiare conform Anexei 2 la caietul de sarcini.
Value