Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141110 Dressings
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Potsdam, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE404)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Ort im betreffenden Land
General information