570345-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work – (47) Agen - Quartier Toussaint - Réhabilitation du bâtiment 80
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (47) Agen - Quartier Toussaint - Réhabilitation du bâtiment 80
Description: Réhabilitation du bâtiment 80
Internal identifier: DAF2026_001006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Réhabilitation du bâtiment 80
Description: Désamiantage curage
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Gros œuvre
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Second œuvre
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Description: Lot technique
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Description: VRD espaces vert
Internal identifier: 5