570359-2026 - Competition
Spain – Vehicle towing-away services – Servicio de grúas para retirada de vehículos por la Policía Local
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de grúas para retirada de vehículos por la Policía Local
Description: Servicio de grúas para retirada de vehículos por la Policía Local
Internal identifier: 11818/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50118110 Vehicle towing-away services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000