571477-2026 - Competition
Spain – Building-cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza, desratización, desinsectación y desinfección de las dependencias que el Instituto Social de la Marina ocupa en las Casas del Mar de Santa Cruz de Tenerife, San Sebastián de la Gomera y La Restinga (El Hierro), así como el de lavandería en La Casa del Mar de Santa Cruz de Tenerife.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza, desratización, desinsectación y desinfección de las dependencias que el Instituto Social de la Marina ocupa en las Casas del Mar de Santa Cruz de Tenerife, San Sebastián de la Gomera y La Restinga (El Hierro), así como el de lavandería en La Casa del Mar de Santa Cruz de Tenerife.
Description: Servicio de limpieza, desratización, desinsectación y desinfección de las dependencias que el Instituto Social de la Marina ocupa en las Casas del Mar de Santa Cruz de Tenerife, San Sebastián de la Gomera y La Restinga (El Hierro), así como el de lavandería en La Casa del Mar de Santa Cruz de Tenerife.
Internal identifier: 3826PA10021753
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services, 90922000 Pest-control services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services, 90924000 Fumigation services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000