572185-2026 - Competition
Spain – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Redacción de los estudios y proyecto constructivo para la conexión térmica entre TERSA y el sistema de secado de la EDAR del Besós
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Redacción de los estudios y proyecto constructivo para la conexión térmica entre TERSA y el sistema de secado de la EDAR del Besós
Description: Redacción de los estudios y proyecto constructivo para la conexión térmica entre TERSA y el sistema de secado de la EDAR del Besós
Internal identifier: AB/2026/190
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services, 71322200 Pipeline-design services, 90710000 Environmental management
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Lote único