Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 79430000 Crisis management services, 80330000 Safety education services, 80500000 Training services
Options:
Description of the options: Verlengingsopties.
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands