573437-2026 - Competition
Germany – Refuse recycling services – Übernahme, Transport und Entsorgung von Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) der Recyclinghöfe in den Kreisen Herzogtum Lauenburg und Stormarn
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Übernahme, Transport und Entsorgung von Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) der Recyclinghöfe in den Kreisen Herzogtum Lauenburg und Stormarn
Description: Übernahme, Transport und Entsorgung von Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) der Recyclinghöfe in den Kreisen Herzogtum Lauenburg und Stormarn
Internal identifier: 2026-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90514000 Refuse recycling services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghöfe Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg: Lanken, Lauenburg, Ratzeburg, Wentorf (ca. 2.000 Mg p. a.)
Description: Los 1 Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghöfe Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg: Lanken, Lauenburg, Ratzeburg, Wentorf ca. 2.000 Mg p. a. Los 2 Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghöfe Kreis Stormarn: Ahrensburg, Bad Oldesloe, Bargteheide ca. 1.800 Mg p. a. Los 3 Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghof Reinbek: ca. 4.500 Mg p. a. Los 4 Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghof Reinfeld: ca. 500 Mg p. a.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghöfe Kreis Stormarn: Ahrensburg, Bad Oldesloe, Bargteheide (ca. 1.800 Mg p. a.)
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghof Reinbek (ca. 4.500 Mg p. a.)
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Grünabfall (AVV 20 02 01) Recyclinghof Reinfeld (ca. 500 Mg p. a.)
Internal identifier: 4