2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: COMMUNE DE TARNOS (40) - Aménagement des RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai et RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau
Description: Travaux d'aménagement de la voirie avec la création d'une voie verte et la sécurisation des RD85F Avenue du 1er Mai et RD81 Avenue Julian Grimau situées en agglomération sur la commune de Tarnos (40)
Internal identifier: 2026EGTND0615
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
Additional classification (cpv): 45233300 Foundation work for highways, roads, streets and footpaths, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45233253 Surface work for footpaths
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0