574164-2025 - Contract modification
Germany – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Funkinfrastruktur Strecke 6100 von Hamburg-Rothenburg bis Berlin-Spandau
Contract modification notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFunkinfrastruktur Strecke 6100 von Hamburg-Rothenburg bis Berlin-Spandau
DescriptionBauleistungen inklusive AP zur Erstellung von Funkinfrastruktur, Masten und Glasfaserleitungen
Internal identifier23FEI70377
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos 4
DescriptionNeustadt Dosse – Wittenberge Bkm: 75,775 -126,16 Bauleistungen für Kabel und Kabelführungssysteme inkl. Tiefbau
See the notice on TED website
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 23FEI70377
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45200000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden ja muiden rakennustöiden kokonais- tai osaurakat
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 4
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 23FEI70377
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45200000 Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Lot: LOT-0001
Titlu: Los 4
574164-2025 - Úprava zmluvy
Nemecko – Práce na kompletnej alebo čiastočnej stavbe a práce inžinierskych stavieb – Funkinfrastruktur Strecke 6100 von Hamburg-Rothenburg bis Berlin-Spandau
Oznámenie o úprave zmluvy
Práce
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor23FEI70377
Účel
Druh zmluvyPráce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45200000 Práce na kompletnej alebo čiastočnej stavbe a práce inžinierskych stavieb
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
NázovLos 4