2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de suministro por precio unitario de materiales de ferretería, construcción, pintura, fontanería, limpieza y otros lotes.
Description: Contrato de suministro por precio unitario de materiales de ferretería, construcción, pintura, fontanería, limpieza y otros lotes. En el presente contrato se pretende adquirir diferentes bienes muebles para el departamento de servicios operativos del Ayuntamiento de Alhaurín de la Torre. Este contrato, se licita por lotes, no siendo obligatorio licitar por la totalidad de los lotes.
Internal identifier: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
Additional classification (cpv): 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products, 44111400 Paints and wallcoverings, 44114000 Concrete, 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials, 44316000 Ironmongery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Material de Ferretería.
Description: LOTE 1: Material de ferretería
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Productos de Limpieza.
Description: LOTE 2: Productos de limpieza de edificios públicos
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Description: LOTE 3: Pintura y útiles pintura
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 44111400 Paints and wallcoverings
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Material de obras
Description: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Material de fontanería
Description: LOTE 5 : Material de fontanería
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Plantas vivas
Description: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Hormigones
Description: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 44114000 Concrete
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Material eléctrico
Description: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44100000 Matériaux de construction et articles connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03121100 Plantes vivantes, bulbes, racines, boutures et greffons, 31680000 Fournitures et accessoires électriques, 39800000 Produits de nettoyage et produits à polir, 44111400 Peintures et revêtements muraux, 44114000 Béton, 44115200 Matériel de plomberie et de chauffage, 44316000 Quincaillerie
Titre: Material de Ferretería.
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44316000 Quincaillerie
Titre: Productos de Limpieza.
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39800000 Produits de nettoyage et produits à polir
Titre: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44111400 Peintures et revêtements muraux
Titre: Material de obras
Identifiant interne: 4
Titre: Material de fontanería
Identifiant interne: 5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44115200 Matériel de plomberie et de chauffage
Titre: Plantas vivas
Identifiant interne: 6
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 03121100 Plantes vivantes, bulbes, racines, boutures et greffons
Titre: Hormigones
Identifiant interne: 7
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44114000 Béton
Titre: Material eléctrico
Identifiant interne: 8
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31680000 Fournitures et accessoires électriques
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Material de Ferretería.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Productos de Limpieza.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Material de obras
Cur síos: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Material de fontanería
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Plantas vivas
Cur síos: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: Hormigones
Cur síos: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 44114000 Concrete
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: Material eléctrico
Cur síos: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44100000 Građevinski materijali i pridruženi artikli
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03121100 Živo bilje, lukovice, gomolji, korijenje, reznice i cjepovi, 31680000 Električne potrepštine i pribor, 39800000 Proizvodi za čišćenje i poliranje, 44111400 Boje i zidne obloge, 44114000 Beton, 44115200 Materijal za vodoinstalacije i grijanje, 44316000 Željezna roba
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Material de Ferretería.
Opis: LOTE 1: Material de ferretería
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44316000 Željezna roba
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Productos de Limpieza.
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39800000 Proizvodi za čišćenje i poliranje
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Opis: LOTE 3: Pintura y útiles pintura
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44111400 Boje i zidne obloge
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Material de obras
Opis: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Material de fontanería
Opis: LOTE 5 : Material de fontanería
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44115200 Materijal za vodoinstalacije i grijanje
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Plantas vivas
Opis: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 03121100 Živo bilje, lukovice, gomolji, korijenje, reznice i cjepovi
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: Hormigones
Opis: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44114000 Beton
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: Material eléctrico
Opis: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31680000 Električne potrepštine i pribor
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44100000 Építőanyagok és kapcsolódó termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 03121100 Élő növény, gumó, gyökér, dugvány és oltvány, 31680000 Villamos kellékek és tartozékok, 39800000 Tisztító- és fényezőtermékek, 44111400 Festékek és falburkoló anyagok, 44114000 Beton, 44115200 Vízvezeték- és fűtésszerelési anyagok, 44316000 Vas- és lakatosáruk
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Material de Ferretería.
Leírás: LOTE 1: Material de ferretería
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44316000 Vas- és lakatosáruk
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Productos de Limpieza.
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39800000 Tisztító- és fényezőtermékek
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44111400 Festékek és falburkoló anyagok
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Material de obras
Leírás: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Material de fontanería
Leírás: LOTE 5 : Material de fontanería
Belső azonosító: 5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44115200 Vízvezeték- és fűtésszerelési anyagok
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Plantas vivas
Leírás: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 03121100 Élő növény, gumó, gyökér, dugvány és oltvány
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: Hormigones
Leírás: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Belső azonosító: 7
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44114000 Beton
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: Material eléctrico
Leírás: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Belső azonosító: 8
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31680000 Villamos kellékek és tartozékok
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44100000 Celtniecības materiāli un saistītie izstrādājumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03121100 Stādi, sīpoli, saknes, spraudeņi un potzari, 31680000 Elektromateriāli un piederumi, 39800000 Tīrīšanas un spodrināšanas līdzekļi, 44111400 Krāsas un sienu pārklājumi, 44114000 Betons, 44115200 Santehnikas un apkures sistēmu materiāli, 44316000 Būvkalumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Material de Ferretería.
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44316000 Būvkalumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Productos de Limpieza.
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39800000 Tīrīšanas un spodrināšanas līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44111400 Krāsas un sienu pārklājumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Material de obras
Apraksts: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Material de fontanería
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44115200 Santehnikas un apkures sistēmu materiāli
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Plantas vivas
Apraksts: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 03121100 Stādi, sīpoli, saknes, spraudeņi un potzari
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: Hormigones
Apraksts: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44114000 Betons
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: Material eléctrico
Apraksts: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31680000 Elektromateriāli un piederumi
Interne identificatiecode: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44100000 Bouwmaterialen en aanverwante artikelen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03121100 Levende planten, bollen, wortels, stekken en enten, 31680000 Elektrische benodigdheden en toebehoren, 39800000 Producten voor schoonmaken en poetsen, 44111400 Verf en wandbekleding, 44114000 Beton, 44115200 Loodgieters- en verwarmingsmateriaal, 44316000 IJzerwaren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Titel: Material de Ferretería.
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44316000 IJzerwaren
Perceel: LOT-0002
Titel: Productos de Limpieza.
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39800000 Producten voor schoonmaken en poetsen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Titel: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44111400 Verf en wandbekleding
Perceel: LOT-0004
Titel: Material de obras
Beschrijving: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Titel: Material de fontanería
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44115200 Loodgieters- en verwarmingsmateriaal
Perceel: LOT-0006
Titel: Plantas vivas
Beschrijving: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 03121100 Levende planten, bollen, wortels, stekken en enten
Perceel: LOT-0007
Titel: Hormigones
Beschrijving: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44114000 Beton
Perceel: LOT-0008
Titel: Material eléctrico
Beschrijving: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31680000 Elektrische benodigdheden en toebehoren
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44100000 Materiały konstrukcyjne i elementy podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03121100 Żywe rośliny, bulwy, korzenie, sadzonki i rozsady, 31680000 Elektryczne artykuły i akcesoria, 39800000 Środki czyszczące i polerujące, 44111400 Farby i okładziny ścienne, 44114000 Beton, 44115200 Tworzywa hydrauliczne i grzewcze, 44316000 Drobne wyroby żelazne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Material de Ferretería.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44316000 Drobne wyroby żelazne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Productos de Limpieza.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39800000 Środki czyszczące i polerujące
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44111400 Farby i okładziny ścienne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Material de obras
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Material de fontanería
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44115200 Tworzywa hydrauliczne i grzewcze
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Plantas vivas
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 03121100 Żywe rośliny, bulwy, korzenie, sadzonki i rozsady
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: Hormigones
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44114000 Beton
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Material eléctrico
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31680000 Elektryczne artykuły i akcesoria
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44100000 Konštrukčné materiály a súvisiace prvky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03121100 Živé rastliny, cibuľky, korene, rastlinné rezky a sadenice, 31680000 Elektropotreby a príslušenstvo, 39800000 Čistiace a leštiace výrobky, 44111400 Nátery a obklady/izolácie/opláštenie múrov, 44114000 Betón, 44115200 Klampiarske a kúrenárske materiály, 44316000 Železiarsky tovar
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Material de Ferretería.
Interný identifikátor: 1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44316000 Železiarsky tovar
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Productos de Limpieza.
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39800000 Čistiace a leštiace výrobky
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Pinturas y Útiles de pinturas.
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44111400 Nátery a obklady/izolácie/opláštenie múrov
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Material de obras
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Material de fontanería
Interný identifikátor: 5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44115200 Klampiarske a kúrenárske materiály
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Plantas vivas
Interný identifikátor: 6
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 03121100 Živé rastliny, cibuľky, korene, rastlinné rezky a sadenice
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: Hormigones
Interný identifikátor: 7
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44114000 Betón
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: Material eléctrico
Interný identifikátor: 8
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31680000 Elektropotreby a príslušenstvo
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2025 CONT-00027 BIS
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44100000 Konstruktionsmaterial och tillhörande föremål
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 03121100 Levande växter, lökar, rötter, skott och sticklingar, 31680000 Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör, 39800000 Rengörings- och polermedel, 44111400 Målarfärg och väggbeklädnadsmaterial, 44114000 Betong, 44115200 Sanitets- och värmematerial, 44316000 Järnhandelsartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44316000 Järnhandelsartiklar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39800000 Rengörings- och polermedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44111400 Målarfärg och väggbeklädnadsmaterial
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Beskrivning: LOTE 4: Material de obras
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44115200 Sanitets- och värmematerial
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Beskrivning: LOTE 6: Plantas vivas
Intern identifierare: 6
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 03121100 Levande växter, lökar, rötter, skott och sticklingar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Beskrivning: LOTE 7: Hormigones
Intern identifierare: 7
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44114000 Betong
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Beskrivning: LOTE 8: Material eléctrico
Intern identifierare: 8
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31680000 Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör