574614-2026 - Result
Belgium – Cleaning services – Marché de service de nettoyage ISC
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de service de nettoyage ISC
Description: Service de nettoyage des locaux d'une école et des vitres
Internal identifier: ISC2541-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Nettoyage des locaux
Description: Voir description cahier spécial des charges
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Nettoyage des fenêtres
Internal identifier: 2