574995-2026 - Competition
Italy – Monitors – AGGIORNAMENTO MONITOR MULTIPARAMETRICI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AGGIORNAMENTO MONITOR MULTIPARAMETRICI
Description: AGGIORNAMENTO MONITOR MULTIPARAMETRICI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33195100 Monitors
Additional classification (cpv): 33195100 Monitors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001