575256-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – AO26-01 - Prestation de service d'assurance
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AO26-01 - Prestation de service d'assurance
Description: Prestation de services d’assurance au bénéfice de BURGUNDY SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - Dommages aux Biens
Description: Dommages aux Biens
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - Protection juridique et défense pénale des élus et agents
Description: Protection juridique et défense pénale des élus et agents
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Description: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 - Garantie des accidents corporels et assistance
Description: Garantie des accidents corporels et assistance
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 - Cyber Risques
Description: Cyber Risques
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services