576256-2026 - Competition
Italy – Analytical, scientific, mathematical or forecasting software package – ACQUISIZIONE DI UN SOFTWARE GESTIONALE PER LA DIGITALIZZAZIONE DEI FLUSSI DI LAVORO DELLA S.C. GENETICA MEDICA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACQUISIZIONE DI UN SOFTWARE GESTIONALE PER LA DIGITALIZZAZIONE DEI FLUSSI DI LAVORO DELLA S.C. GENETICA MEDICA
Description: ACQUISIZIONE DI UN SOFTWARE GESTIONALE PER LA DIGITALIZZAZIONE DEI FLUSSI DI LAVORO DELLA S.C. GENETICA MEDICA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48460000 Analytical, scientific, mathematical or forecasting software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48460000 Analytical, scientific, mathematical or forecasting software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48460000 Paquetes de software analítico, científico, matemático o predictivo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48460000 Paquetes de software analítico, científico, matemático o predictivo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001