576348-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – SERVICES D’ASSURANCES POUR LE GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDES CONSTITUE ENTRE LA COMMUNE ET LE CCAS D’HOUPLINES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICES D’ASSURANCES POUR LE GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDES CONSTITUE ENTRE LA COMMUNE ET LE CCAS D’HOUPLINES
Description: SERVICES D’ASSURANCES POUR LE GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDES CONSTITUE ENTRE LA COMMUNE ET LE CCAS D’HOUPLINES
Internal identifier: ASSURANCES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: ASSURANCE DES DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET DES RISQUES ANNEXES
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité Civile
Description: ASSURANCE DES RESPONSABILITES ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Véhicules à moteurs
Description: ASSURANCE DES VEHICULES A MOTEUR ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection Juridique Collectivité et Agents - élus
Description: ASSURANCE DE LA PROTECTION JURIDIQUE DE LA COLLECTIVITE ET DES AGENTS ET DES ELUS
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Prestations Statutaires
Description: ASSURANCE DES PRESTATIONS STATUTAIRES
Internal identifier: 5