576499-2025 - Competition
Italy – Pharmaceutical products – Bando SDA_Farmaci e Vaccini 2025
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bando SDA_Farmaci e Vaccini 2025
Description: Sistema dinamico di acquisizione ai sensi dell'art. 32 del lgs. nn. 36/2023 e s.m.i. per la fornitura di farmaci, emoderivati, vaccini e mezzi di contrasto destinati alle Aziende Sanitarie della Regione Abruzzo e di altri Soggetti Aggregatori.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto 1
Description: Lotto 1
Internal identifier: 1