576510-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE DE FOURNITURES COURANTES ET DE SERVICES - PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE FOURNITURES COURANTES ET DE SERVICES - PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Description: Marché de souscription et de gestion de contrats d'assurances couvrant les risques "dommages aux biens", "responsabilité civile", "parc automobile" et "cyber risques".
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: Assurances dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: Lot DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: ASSURANCE RESPONSABILITE CIVILE GENERALE
Internal identifier: Lot RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PARC AUTOMOBILE
Description: Assurances flotte automobile
Internal identifier: Lot PARC AUTOMOBILE
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CYBER RISQUES
Description: Assurances Cyber risques
Internal identifier: Lot CYBER RISQUES
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services