Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71317000 Hazard protection and control consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Tenerife (ES709)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 525 000,00 EUR