Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
Section I: Contracting authority
Name and addressesOfficial name: JUDETUL SATU MARE
National registration number: 3897378
Postal address: P-TA 25 OCTOMBRIE NR.1
Town: Satu Mare
NUTS code: RO115 Satu Mare
2. plombare cu mixtura asfaltica (BA16) cu decapare manuala;
5. inlaturarea denivelarilor si fagaselor;