Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 70321000 Land rental services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Jagiellońska 72
Town: Województwo świętokrzyskie, Miasto Kielce
Postcode: 25-734