577722-2026 - Competition
Spain – Fuels – ACUERDO MARCO COMBUSTIBLE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACUERDO MARCO COMBUSTIBLE
Description: ACUERDO MARCO - Contratación administrativa de suministro de combustible para los vehículos y maquinaria del parque móvil y de combustible para la calefacción y otras para la MANCOMUNIDAD *DELTAGESTIÓ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels, 09100000 Fuels, 09100000 Fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1: Combustible vehicles - Benzina s/plom 95
Description: Suministro de combustible para los vehículos y maquinaria del parque móvil
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2: Gasoil A
Description: Suministro de combustible para la calefacción
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3: Gasoil B
Description: Subministrament de combustible per a la calefacció i altres • Gasoil tipus B per a calefacció. • Gas propà
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4: Gas propà
Description: Subministrament de gas propà