578238-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Support services for water transport – Brugbediening en havenmeester
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brugbediening en havenmeester
Description: De Opdracht betreft het verzorgen van brugbediening en havenmeesterschap. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten.
Internal identifier: Z/26/273589
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63720000 Support services for water transport
Additional classification (cpv): 63710000 Support services for land transport, 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Optiejaren: drie (3) maal twee (2) jaar
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Brugbediening en havenmeester
Identificador interno: Z/26/273589
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63720000 Servicios complementarios para transporte por vías navegables
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63710000 Servicios complementarios para el transporte terrestre, 79620000 Servicios de suministro de personal, incluido personal temporal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: Optiejaren: drie (3) maal twee (2) jaar