578244-2026 - Competition
Spain – Wireless telecommunications system – Suministro e instalación de gateways IoT LPWAN.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de gateways IoT LPWAN.
Description: Suministro e instalación de gateways IoT LPWAN.
Internal identifier: 002.HT.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32510000 Wireless telecommunications system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: Gateways outdoor compactos de alta capacidad.
Description: Gateways outdoor compactos de alta capacidad
Internal identifier: 64728
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Gateways para ubicaciones especiales
Description: Gateways para ubicaciones especiales
Internal identifier: 64729